104學年度臺中市國民小學運動聯盟普及化跳繩競賽合格裁判名單
區域
|
編號
|
所屬學校
|
姓名
|
備註
|
東區
|
1
|
市立進德國小
|
吳白嬿
|
|
東區
|
2
|
市立力行國小
|
魏兆廷
|
|
南區
|
3
|
市立國光國小
|
李秉泰
|
|
南區
|
4
|
市立樹義國小
|
王佩芬
|
|
南區
|
5
|
市立樹義國小
|
林翠貞
|
|
南區
|
6
|
市立樹義國小
|
洪繪羽
|
|
南區
|
7
|
市立樹義國小
|
黃怡華
|
|
南區
|
8
|
市立樹義國小
|
黃慧文
|
|
西區
|
9
|
市立忠孝國小
|
邱鈺媛
|
|
西區
|
10
|
市立忠孝國小
|
陳宏明
|
|
西區
|
11
|
市立忠孝國小
|
楊奕梵
|
|
西區
|
12
|
市立忠信國小
|
葉俞潔
|
|
西區
|
13
|
市立大勇國小
|
江志豐
|
|
北區
|
14
|
市立北區太平國小
|
吳永琪
|
|
北區
|
15
|
市立北區太平國小
|
洪文彥
|
|
北區
|
16
|
市立省三國小
|
蕭慈慧
|
|
北區
|
17
|
市立立人國小
|
蔡蕙如
|
|
北區
|
18
|
市立賴厝國小
|
寧年昇
|
|
北區
|
19
|
市立賴厝國小
|
蔡佩勳
|
|
北屯區
|
20
|
市立北屯區大坑國小
|
胡傳華
|
|
北屯區
|
21
|
市立北屯區新興國小
|
范德本
|
|
北屯區
|
22
|
市立仁愛國小
|
劉邦治
|
|
北屯區
|
23
|
市立文心國小
|
陳紹俞
|
|
西屯區
|
24
|
市立西屯國小
|
蔣宜芳
|
|
西屯區
|
25
|
市立西屯區永安國小
|
史皓臻
|
|
西屯區
|
26
|
市立大仁國小
|
林麗玉
|
|
西屯區
|
27
|
市立大仁國小
|
劉德新
|
|
西屯區
|
28
|
市立上安國小
|
林佩詩
|
|
南屯區
|
29
|
市立文山國小
|
王朝正
|
|
南屯區
|
30
|
市立文山國小
|
李偉德
|
|
南屯區
|
31
|
市立文山國小
|
黃名佑
|
|
南屯區
|
32
|
市立春安國小
|
蔡育仁
|
|
南屯區
|
33
|
市立惠文國小
|
陳逸敬
|
|
太平區
|
34
|
市立太平區太平國小
|
余炳慧
|
|
太平區
|
35
|
市立東汴國小
|
王瓊琦
|
|
太平區
|
36
|
市立長億國小
|
黃子晏
|
|
大里區
|
37
|
市立內新國小
|
蘇麗娟
|
|
大里區
|
38
|
市立瑞城國小
|
呂嘉斌
|
|
大里區
|
39
|
市立益民國小
|
杜詩婷
|
|
大里區
|
40
|
市立美群國小
|
李松宣
|
|
霧峰區
|
41
|
市立霧峰國小
|
陳建宏
|
|
霧峰區
|
42
|
市立四德國小
|
連進發
|
|
霧峰區
|
43
|
市立四德國小
|
黃雲晁
|
|
霧峰區
|
44
|
市立峰谷國小
|
任桂滿
|
|
霧峰區
|
45
|
市立吉峰國小
|
王奕笙
|
|
烏日區
|
46
|
市立烏日國小
|
張維傑
|
|
烏日區
|
47
|
市立東園國小
|
王銘崧
|
|
烏日區
|
48
|
市立旭光國小
|
黃建璋
|
|
烏日區
|
49
|
市立九德國小
|
莊詠植
|
|
豐原區
|
50
|
市立豐田國小
|
薛繼賢
|
|
后里區
|
51
|
市立內埔國小
|
丘天佑
|
|
東勢區
|
52
|
市立東勢國小
|
鍾品梅
|
|
東勢區
|
53
|
市立東勢國小
|
羅文祺
|
|
東勢區
|
54
|
市立中山國小
|
宋昂庭
|
|
東勢區
|
55
|
市立新盛國小
|
余泓泰
|
|
和平區
|
56
|
市立梨山國中(小)
|
詹原芳
|
|
潭子區
|
57
|
市立潭子國小
|
張其鈺
|
|
大雅區
|
58
|
市立上楓國小
|
潘鴻斌
|
|
神岡區
|
59
|
市立豐洲國小
|
曾憶萱
|
|
大肚區
|
60
|
市立瑞峰國小
|
蕭程尹
|
|
大肚區
|
61
|
市立大忠國小
|
鐘彥昌
|
|
沙鹿區
|
62
|
市立公館國小
|
陳建聲
|
|
梧棲區
|
63
|
市立梧棲國小
|
林子群
|
|
梧棲區
|
64
|
市立中港國小
|
陳貞宜
|
|
清水區
|
65
|
市立東山國小
|
呂宜駿
|
|
清水區
|
66
|
市立吳厝國小
|
黃朝揚
|
|
大甲區
|
67
|
市立大甲國小
|
江篤勳
|
|
大甲區
|
68
|
市立大甲國小
|
柯維雯
|
|
大甲區
|
69
|
市立德化國小
|
傅宇亨
|
|
外埔區
|
70
|
市立外埔國小
|
黃英哲
|
|
外埔區
|
71
|
市立外埔國小
|
謝其峯
|
|
豐原區
|
72
|
市立葫蘆墩國小
|
周昆佑
|
|
豐原區
|
73
|
市立瑞穗國小
|
許瓊月
|
|
西屯區
|
74
|
市立國安國小
|
李文楷
|
|
東勢區
|
75
|
市立石城國小
|
彭景堂
|
|
后里區
|
76
|
市立內埔國小
|
侯佳吟
|
|
西屯區
|
77
|
市立國安國小
|
魯尚達
|
|
大里區
|
78
|
市立瑞城國小
|
黃梅琪
|
|
大里區
|
79
|
臺中市體育總會民俗體育委員會
|
廖志茂
|
|
太平區
|
80
|
市立太平國小
|
謝佳銘
|
|
霧峰區
|
81
|
市立萬豐國小
|
葉賢勇
|
|
西屯區
|
82
|
臺中市體育總會民俗體育委員會
|
何志銘
|
|
霧峰區
|
83
|
市立萬豐國小
|
潘子欣
|
|
新社區
|
84
|
市立協成國小
|
謝吟佩
|
|
新社區
|
85
|
市立協成國小
|
賴祥仁
|
103學年度臺中市國民小學運動聯盟普及化跳繩競賽合格裁判名單
行政區
|
編號
|
所屬學校
|
姓名
|
備註
|
大甲區
|
1
|
大甲國小
|
洪辰宗
|
|
大甲區
|
2
|
大甲國小
|
徐得正
|
|
大甲區
|
3
|
順天國小
|
溫國忠
|
|
大里區
|
4
|
大元國小
|
林峰樟
|
|
大里區
|
5
|
大里國小
|
林永龍
|
|
大里區
|
6
|
大里國小
|
陳佳甫
|
|
大里區
|
7
|
大里國小
|
蘇聖哲
|
|
大里區
|
8
|
內新國小
|
饒立祥
|
|
大里區
|
9
|
崇光國小
|
林久裕
|
|
大里區
|
10
|
崇光國小
|
歐宗園
|
|
大里區
|
11
|
崇光國小
|
藍廸忠
|
|
大里區
|
12
|
瑞城國小
|
王俊鴻
|
|
大里區
|
13
|
瑞城國小
|
蘇綺梅
|
|
大里區
|
14
|
瑞城國小
|
林東山
|
|
大里區
|
15
|
瑞城國小
|
黃梅琪
|
|
大里區
|
16
|
瑞城國小
|
張英棋
|
|
大里區
|
17
|
瑞城國小
|
林志鴻
|
|
大里區
|
18
|
瑞城國小
|
唐昌蒲
|
|
大里區
|
19
|
瑞城國小
|
謝文峰
|
|
大里區
|
20
|
臺中市體育總會民俗體育委員會
|
廖志茂
|
|
大雅區
|
21
|
上楓國小
|
潘鴻斌
|
|
大雅區
|
22
|
大明國小
|
廖妤珮
|
|
大雅區
|
23
|
大明國小
|
廖源山
|
|
大雅區
|
24
|
大雅國小
|
鍾義豐
|
|
大雅區
|
25
|
臺中市體育總會民俗體育委員會
|
張見都
|
|
太平區
|
26
|
太平國小
|
余炳慧
|
|
太平區
|
27
|
光隆國小
|
戴五騰
|
|
太平區
|
28
|
光隆國小
|
李俊儀
|
|
太平區
|
29
|
光隆國小
|
吳勝斌
|
|
太平區
|
30
|
坪林國小
|
莊雅舜
|
|
太平區
|
31
|
長億國小
|
林文博
|
|
北屯區
|
32
|
松竹國小
|
李愷祥
|
|
北屯區
|
33
|
松竹國小
|
沈書毅
|
|
北屯區
|
34
|
建功國小
|
陳旻杰
|
|
北屯區
|
35
|
新興國小
|
范德本
|
|
北屯區
|
36
|
新興國小
|
蔡函蒨
|
|
北區
|
37
|
中華國小
|
魏石龍
|
|
北區
|
38
|
立人國小
|
石詠如
|
|
后里區
|
39
|
內埔國小
|
丘天佑
|
|
后里區
|
40
|
育英國小
|
李君偉
|
|
西屯區
|
41
|
上石國小
|
吳牡丹
|
|
西屯區
|
42
|
上石國小
|
張明富
|
|
西屯區
|
43
|
上石國小
|
陳培陽
|
|
西屯區
|
44
|
上石國小
|
侯憶伶
|
|
西屯區
|
45
|
上石國小
|
林彩紋
|
|
西屯區
|
46
|
上安國小
|
蔡駿全
|
|
西屯區
|
47
|
大仁國小
|
林麗玉
|
|
西屯區
|
48
|
大仁國小
|
謝秀宜
|
|
西屯區
|
49
|
永安國小
|
陳佐誌
|
|
西屯區
|
50
|
永安國小
|
劉秀英
|
|
西屯區
|
51
|
西屯國小
|
劉素娟
|
|
西屯區
|
52
|
西屯國小
|
蘇文君
|
|
西屯區
|
53
|
西屯國小
|
呂宣澔
|
|
西屯區
|
54
|
協和國小
|
黃竣淯
|
|
西屯區
|
55
|
長安國小
|
賴坤佐
|
|
西屯區
|
56
|
重慶國小
|
林韓司
|
|
西屯區
|
57
|
重慶國小
|
洪淑雅
|
|
西屯區
|
58
|
國安國小
|
羅永豐
|
|
西屯區
|
59
|
國安國小
|
張欽崇
|
|
西屯區
|
60
|
惠來國小
|
陳澤淵
|
|
西屯區
|
61
|
臺中市體育總會民俗體育委員會
|
何志銘
|
|
西區
|
62
|
忠孝國小
|
温山明
|
|
西區
|
63
|
忠明國小
|
楊家豪
|
|
西區
|
64
|
忠信國小
|
葉俞潔
|
|
沙鹿區
|
65
|
公明國小
|
張淑怡
|
|
沙鹿區
|
66
|
文光國小
|
林煜堂
|
|
沙鹿區
|
67
|
文光國小
|
楊增春
|
|
沙鹿區
|
68
|
文光國小
|
張清媚
|
|
沙鹿區
|
69
|
文光國小
|
游俊亮
|
|
沙鹿區
|
70
|
文光國小
|
林書鴻
|
|
沙鹿區
|
71
|
竹林國小
|
謝寶毅
|
|
和平區
|
72
|
平等國小
|
巴語暘
|
|
東勢區
|
73
|
石城國小
|
彭景堂
|
|
東勢區
|
74
|
東勢國小
|
蔡欣翰
|
|
東勢區
|
75
|
東新國小
|
郭致穎
|
|
東勢區
|
76
|
東新國小
|
郭致穎
|
|
南屯區
|
77
|
大新國小
|
林懷民
|
|
南屯區
|
78
|
大墩國小
|
丁孟楫
|
|
南屯區
|
79
|
大墩國小
|
蔡宜帆
|
|
南屯區
|
80
|
文山國小
|
李偉德
|
|
南屯區
|
81
|
惠文國小
|
陳逸敬
|
|
南屯區
|
82
|
鎮平國小
|
張青菁
|
|
烏日區
|
83
|
九德國小
|
林聖鈞
|
|
烏日區
|
84
|
九德國小
|
黃仕林
|
|
烏日區
|
85
|
五光國小
|
賴仁嘉
|
|
烏日區
|
86
|
烏日國小
|
林秋發
|
|
烏日區
|
87
|
烏日國小
|
周建鉎
|
|
烏日區
|
88
|
烏日國小
|
魏彰佑
|
|
烏日區
|
89
|
喀哩國小
|
楊哲賓
|
|
烏日區
|
90
|
喀哩國小
|
董庭豪
|
|
烏日區
|
91
|
喀哩國小
|
石惠敏
|
|
烏日區
|
92
|
喀哩國小
|
胡瑜心
|
|
烏日區
|
93
|
喀哩國小
|
李小萍
|
|
烏日區
|
94
|
僑仁國小
|
黃柏盛
|
|
烏日區
|
95
|
僑仁國小
|
蘇鼎凱
|
|
神岡區
|
96
|
神岡國小
|
尤天利
|
|
神岡區
|
97
|
豐洲國小
|
林武慶
|
|
梧棲區
|
98
|
大德國小
|
楊玲枝
|
|
梧棲區
|
99
|
大德國小
|
洪正倫
|
|
梧棲區
|
100
|
大德國小
|
林淑慧
|
|
梧棲區
|
101
|
大德國小
|
白家甄
|
|
梧棲區
|
102
|
大德國小
|
林柏宏
|
|
梧棲區
|
103
|
梧南國小
|
陳偉哲
|
|
清水區
|
104
|
三田國小
|
蔡志澤
|
|
清水區
|
105
|
西寧國小
|
蔣任遠
|
|
清水區
|
106
|
西寧國小
|
丁浩展
|
|
清水區
|
107
|
西寧國小
|
戴仲毅
|
|
清水區
|
108
|
吳厝國小
|
黃朝揚
|
|
新社區
|
109
|
協成國小
|
褚迪昇
|
|
新社區
|
110
|
崑山國小
|
鄭連中
|
|
新社區
|
111
|
福民國小
|
張宏謀
|
|
潭子區
|
112
|
新興國小
|
周文杰
|
|
潭子區
|
113
|
潭子國小
|
陳玉美
|
|
潭子區
|
114
|
潭子國小
|
李秉彥
|
|
潭子區
|
115
|
潭子國小
|
方雯珍
|
|
潭子區
|
116
|
潭子國小
|
鍾育廷
|
|
豐原區
|
117
|
豐田國小
|
唐世聰
|
|
霧峰區
|
118
|
吉峰國小
|
林峻宏
|
|
霧峰區
|
119
|
峰谷國小
|
魏燕河
|
|
霧峰區
|
120
|
萬豐國小
|
林再山
|
|
霧峰區
|
121
|
萬豐國小
|
葉賢勇
|
|
南區
|
122
|
國光國小
|
黃祈傑
|
|
南區
|
123
|
國光國小
|
許秀妃
|
|
南區
|
124
|
國光國小
|
陳桂芬
|
|
南區
|
125
|
國光國小
|
冉卉芬
|
|
南區
|
126
|
國光國小
|
林惠敏
|
|
南區
|
127
|
國光國小
|
呂玉珍
|
|
南區
|
128
|
國光國小
|
蔡珠娟
|
|
南區
|
129
|
國光國小
|
陳郁香
|
|
南區
|
130
|
國光國小
|
遲曉文
|
|
南區
|
131
|
國光國小
|
李秉泰
|
|
南區
|
132
|
國光國小
|
趙章瀚
|
|
南區
|
133
|
國光國小
|
李憲雄
|
|
南區
|
134
|
國光國小
|
洪嘉賢
|
|
南區
|
135
|
國光國小
|
蔡世傑
|
|
南區
|
136
|
國光國小
|
張惠美
|
|
南區
|
137
|
國光國小
|
簡先得
|
|
南區
|
138
|
國光國小
|
呂祝緩
|
|
南區
|
139
|
國光國小
|
蘇冷
|
|
南區
|
140
|
樹義國小
|
黃界錫
|
|
南區
|
141
|
樹義國小
|
王佩芬
|
|
南區
|
142
|
樹義國小
|
洪繪羽
|
|
143
|
臺中市體育總會民俗體育委員會
|
王貽本
|